Global Access Numbers

  • Toll-free number
    Freefone number that participants can use to dial in to your call and will not be charged.
  • International toll dial-in number
    Toll number available globally. Use when neither toll-free nor local toll is listed for your country.
  • Local toll dial-in number
    Local, in-country numbers that incur a local call charge. Use when no toll-free number is listed for your country.
  • If your country isn't listed below, please use +1 857 207 4204

Forgot Your PIN? This implementation of Skype Meeting does not use PIN numbers.
For Brazil and Philippines dial-in numbers, please contact the BT Conferencing help desk at 1 888 251 5760 (USA toll free) or + 1 857 207 4203 (Global toll).
If you are dialing from Ecuador, Egypt, Honduras, India, Jordan or Turkey, please click here for additional dialing instructions
Country Local toll-free Local dial-in International dial-in
Antigua 18009881093

Argentina 08002661321

053541170

+54 53541170

Australia 1800097161

0280238327

+61 280238327

Austria 0800232807

01206091042

+43 1206091042

Bahamas 18009887511

Bahrain 80004370

Belarus 882000730027

Belgium 080080799

022006492

+32 22006492

Bolivia 800100617

Bulgaria 008001204442

Chile 800395018

China 8009901317

4008811625
Netcom,Telecom and all mobile access


+86 4008811625
Netcom,Telecom and all mobile access


Colombia 018000129094

Costa Rica 08000440080

40360012

+506 40360012

Croatia 0800402401

Cyprus 80092424

Czech Republic 800050017

239014112

+420 239014112

Denmark 80251409

43682063

+45 43682063

Dominican Republic 18888038749

Ecuador 8009887511
Click here for access code to dial before dialing number


Egypt 08000000271

8885409783
Click here for access code to dial before dialing number


Estonia 8000044320

Finland 0800774024

0972519186

+358 972519186

France 0805540147

0157323313

+33 157323313

Germany 08006646745

06950985552

+49 6950985552

Ghana 217013261

Greece 0080044145248

Grenada 18009881111

Honduras 8009887511
Click here for access code to dial before dialing number


Hong Kong 800930871

30114650

+852 30114650

Hungary 0680986274

0617779141

+36 17779141

Iceland 8008880

India 0008004405024

8006981070
Click here for access code to dial before dialing number


Indonesia 001803441067
Indosat


0078030114514
PT Telkom


Ireland 1800882434

012420715

+353 12420715

Israel 1809344371

Italy 800928324

0291483215

+39 0291483215

Jamaica 18009881120

Japan 0120925830

0357679520

+81 357679520

Jordan 8009887511
Click here for access code to dial before dialing number


Kazakhstan 88003333522

Kenya 0800733232

Kuwait 22280569

Latvia 80002944

Lithuania 880030687

Luxembourg 80024059

24871035

+352 24871035

Malaysia 1800817939

0362074117

+60 362074117

Mexico 018005630627

015547386995

+52 5547386995

Moldova, Republic of 080061512

Netherlands 08000201642

New Zealand 0800488012

099164905

+64 99164905

Nigeria 07080601704

+234 7080601704

Norway 80083994

24159766

+47 24159766

Oman 80074175

Pakistan 0080090044206

Panama 0018005073266

Peru 080078904

Poland 800702185

223060053

+48 223060053

Portugal 800209598

217616089

+351 217616089

Qatar 8000277

Romania 0800400195

0373788052

+40 373788052

Russia 88003335693

84992722055

+7 4992722055

Saudi Arabia 8008444687

Serbia 0800190661

Singapore 8008523640

66221240

+65 66221240

Slovakia 0800134537

0268622196

+421 268622196

Slovenia 080081673

South Africa 0800166372

0214273244

+27 214273244

South Korea 0804550880

0234837092

+82 234837092

Spain 900811826

912754650

+34 912754650

Sweden 0201605893

0851761388

+46 851761388

Switzerland 0800000489

0445118108

+41 445118108

Taiwan 0800666750

0221621838

+886 221621838

Tajikistan 8427814229

+992 427814229

Thailand 1800294156
Landlines Only


027873037
Landlines and Mobiles


+66 27873037
Landlines and Mobiles


Turkey 00800448829160

8885409783
Click here for access code to dial before dialing number


Ukraine 0800609235

United Arab Emirates 800035704614

United Kingdom 08001214662

02035896239

+44 2035896239

United States 8886433084

18572074204

+1 8572074204

Venezuela 08001766485

Vietnam 12280347
Viettel


12032347
VNPT Landlines